Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about AiR.B [VF]

Male
 
Capricorn
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
1992-01-12
 
Age :
26
 
Location :
Swindon
 
Rivals :
Ben
 
Real Name :
Latias
 
Rep :
0
 
Highway Points :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-06-15
 
AiR.B [VF]
avatar
Rank: Member
Member