Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about XD375

Male
 
Gemini
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
261
 
Birthday :
1991-06-21
 
Age :
26
 
Location :
Ontario, Canada
 
Rivals :
I made the Rivals tag. XP
 
Real Name :
Shane
 
Rep :
2
 
Highway Points :
55
 
Registration date :
2007-07-27
 
XD375

Rank: Member
Member