Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Sky_Pirate_Mykew

Male
 
Taurus
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
664
 
Birthday :
1993-05-07
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
somewhere on Earth
 
Rivals :
No one.... YET
 
Real Name :
Wouldn't you like to know.
 
Rep :
0
 
Highway Points :
-4
 
Registration date :
2007-05-20
 
Sky_Pirate_Mykew
avatar
Rank: Member
Member