Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Natsu Walker

Male
 
Capricorn
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
1128
 
Birthday :
1989-12-24
 
Age :
27
 
Rivals :
Harro!!!
 
Real Name :
John
 
Rep :
17
 
Highway Points :
614
 
Registration date :
2007-05-20
 
Natsu Walker
avatar
Rank: Member
Member