Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Sugarhigh

Male
 
Gemini
 
Rat
 
Number of posts :
322
 
Birthday :
1996-06-14
 
Age :
21
 
Location :
Somewhere
 
Rivals :
Gary Motherfucking Oak
 
Real Name :
Zach
 
Rep :
3
 
Highway Points :
148
 
Registration date :
2007-11-17
 
Sugarhigh
avatar
Rank: Member
Member