Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Seiryuu

Male
 
Virgo
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
838
 
Birthday :
1993-08-23
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
Liverpool, UK
 
Real Name :
Michael
 
Rep :
2
 
Highway Points :
1480
 
Registration date :
2007-12-10
 
Seiryuu
avatar
Rank: Leaders
Leaders