Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Destruction

Male
 
Gemini
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
3
 
Birthday :
1993-06-21
 
Age :
24
 
Location :
In ur closet with a chainsaw
 
Rivals :
Your mom
 
Real Name :
Why the Hell should I tell you my name?!
 
Rep :
0
 
Highway Points :
0
 
Registration date :
2008-01-05
 
Destruction
avatar
Rank: Member
Member