Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Stardart

Male
 
Cancer
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
1989-06-26
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
USA
 
Rivals :
Sunua (No he's not on this Site... Yet...)
 
Real Name :
John
 
Rep :
0
 
Highway Points :
0
 
Registration date :
2008-01-15
 
Stardart
avatar
Rank: Member
Member