Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Jaeger

Female
 
Pisces
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
1898
 
Birthday :
1994-03-19
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
The internet, obviously.
 
Real Name :
Michaela.
 
Rep :
2
 
Highway Points :
5013
 
Registration date :
2007-05-19
 
Jaeger
avatar
Rank: Member
Member