Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Shedinja_Master

Male
 
Libra
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
35
 
Birthday :
1994-10-19
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
Australia
 
Rivals :
None
 
Real Name :
Nick
 
Rep :
0
 
Highway Points :
0
 
Registration date :
2007-05-21
 
Shedinja_Master
avatar
Rank: Member
Member