Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about ~Aletheia~

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
247
 
Birthday :
1994-12-07
 
Age :
22
 
Rivals :
Mrs. Kreider the evil biology teacher
 
Real Name :
Marissa
 
Rep :
0
 
Highway Points :
101
 
Registration date :
2009-01-28
 
~Aletheia~
avatar
Rank: Member
Member