Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Ex-Trainer Ruiisu

Male
 
Taurus
 
Horse
 
Number of posts :
50
 
Birthday :
1990-04-28
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
Florida?
 
Real Name :
Luis
 
Rep :
0
 
Highway Points :
58
 
Registration date :
2009-04-04
 
Ex-Trainer Ruiisu
avatar
Rank: Member
Member