Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about BlazingStar977

Male
 
Cancer
 
Dog
 
Number of posts :
29
 
Birthday :
1994-06-23
 
Age :
23
 
Location :
At the line which borders fantasy and reality...
 
Real Name :
Jake
 
Rep :
-1
 
Highway Points :
25
 
Registration date :
2009-06-02
 
BlazingStar977
avatar
Rank: Member
Member