Connecting Trainers All Over The World!
 
HomeHome  PortalPortal  FAQFAQ  SearchSearch  RegisterRegister  MemberlistMemberlist  UsergroupsUsergroups  Log inLog in  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Trainer Info

All about Dora La Conquistadora

Male
 
Libra
 
Horse
 
Number of posts :
57
 
Birthday :
1990-10-16
 
Age :
27
 
Location :
NC
 
Rivals :
Other Trainers(?)
 
Real Name :
Greg
 
Rep :
1
 
Highway Points :
52
 
Registration date :
2009-06-23
 
Dora La Conquistadora
avatar
Rank: Member
Member